• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    ma 27-jan.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-1 - ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO15-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 27-jan.19:30Zwaag JO19-4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-2Zwaag veld 1
    ma 27-jan.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-3 - HV/Veerhuys JO19-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 27-jan.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO19-2De Dars veld 1
    ma 27-jan.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 5De Dars veld 1
    ma 27-jan.22:00RTC 72 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6Kreek veld 1
    wo 29-jan.19:15Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2De Sluis veld 1
    wo 29-jan.20:10Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-4De Sluis veld 1
    vr 31-jan.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-3De Dars veld 2
    vr 31-jan.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-2 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-2De Dars veld 2
    vr 31-jan.20:55SEW VR1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR5Dres de veld 1
    vr 31-jan.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1 - Volendam ZVV VR1De Dars veld 2
    vr 31-jan.21:10Vrone 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 1De Oostwal veld 1
    vr 31-jan.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 3 - Dijkhuis (FC) 2De Dars veld 2
    ma 03-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2 - Alpha Tours JO15-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 03-feb.20:05Wognum Nicols JO15-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-1De Bloesem/WestFrieslandhal veld 1
    ma 03-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 - Volendam ZVV 6De Dars veld 1
    ma 03-feb.20:10KGB 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 5Flint de veld 1
    ma 03-feb.20:10Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO17-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-2De Koggenhal veld 1
    ma 03-feb.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6De Dars veld 1
    wo 05-feb.20:05HV/Veerhuys JO19-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1Vredehof veld 1
    wo 05-feb.20:10Spirit 30 (SC) VR5 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR3De Sluis veld 1
    vr 07-feb.19:10Rijp (de) VR1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR2De Oosterven veld 1
    vr 07-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR4 - Spirit 30 (SC) VR3De Dars veld 1
    vr 07-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-4 - Wognum Nicols JO17-2De Dars veld 2
    vr 07-feb.19:15Oosthuizen VR1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1Het Bolwerck veld 1
    vr 07-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-1 - Lutjebroek zvv JO17-1De Dars veld 2
    vr 07-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-2De Dars veld 1
    vr 07-feb.20:55SEW JO19-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-3Dres de veld 1
    vr 07-feb.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 7De Dars veld 1
    vr 07-feb.21:05ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR5Zwaag veld 1
    vr 07-feb.21:10Volendam ZVV 3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 1De Opperdam veld 1
    ma 10-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1 - Counters (The) JO19-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 10-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR2 - WMC VR1De Dars veld 1
    ma 10-feb.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6 - Sporting Andijk 1De Dars veld 1
    ma 10-feb.21:40Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR4De Sluis veld 1
    ma 10-feb.21:45RTC 72 VR6 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR5Kreek veld 1
    ma 10-feb.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 7 - Lutjebroek zvv 2De Dars veld 1
    vr 14-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S VR1De Dars veld 1
    vr 14-feb.19:15Zwaag JO19-3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-2Zwaag veld 1
    vr 14-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 1 - Zeemacht 2De Dars veld 1
    vr 14-feb.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 3 - RTC 72 1De Dars veld 1
    vr 14-feb.21:05VVS 46 VR4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR3Oranjehal veld 1
    vr 14-feb.21:05ZHO/De Weyver 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 4Weyver veld 1
    vr 14-feb.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 5 - Dijkhuis (FC) 2De Dars veld 1
    vr 14-feb.22:00VVS 46 4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2Oranjehal veld 1
    ma 24-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2 - Hovocubo JO15-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 24-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1 - SEW JO19-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 24-feb.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR3 - RTC 72 VR6De Dars veld 1
    ma 24-feb.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 4 - Lutjebroek zvv 1De Dars veld 1
    vr 28-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR5 - Dijkhuis (FC) VR1De Dars veld 2
    vr 28-feb.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-4 - VVS 46 JO17-1De Dars veld 1
    vr 28-feb.19:15Dijkhuis (FC) JO17-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-3De Muiter veld 1
    vr 28-feb.19:15Lutjebroek zvv JO17-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-1De Kloet veld 1
    vr 28-feb.19:30Counters (The) JO19-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-3De Koog veld 2
    vr 28-feb.20:00SEW JO15-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-1Dres de veld 1
    vr 28-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-2 - Wognum Nicols JO17-1De Dars veld 1
    vr 28-feb.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6De Dars veld 2
    vr 28-feb.20:10VVS 46 5 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2Oranjehal veld 1
    vr 28-feb.20:55RTC 72 VR4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1Kreek veld 1
    vr 28-feb.20:55White Stones VR3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR2De Watertoren veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.19:05ZHO/De Weyver JO17-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-1Weyver veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO15-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR2 - White Stones VR2De Dars veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.20:10Lutjebroek zvv 2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 4De Kloet veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.20:10Hovocubo JO17-3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-4Kreek veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.20:10Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO19-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-3De Koggenhal veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 7 - Lutjebroek zvv 1De Dars veld 1
    ma 02-mrt.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 - VVS 46 5De Dars veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-2 - Alpha Tours JO17-1De Dars veld 2
    vr 06-mrt.19:15ZHO/De Weyver VR4 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR3Weyver veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.19:55Alpha Tours JO19-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-2De Banne veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.20:00Sporting Andijk 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 3De Klamp veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.20:00SEW JO17-1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-3Dres de veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam VR1De Dars veld 2
    vr 06-mrt.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 1 - DWOW 1De Dars veld 2
    vr 06-mrt.21:05ZHO/De Weyver VR2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR4Weyver veld 1
    vr 06-mrt.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 5 - RTC 72 1De Dars veld 2
    vr 06-mrt.22:00ZHO/De Weyver 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6Weyver veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.19:15zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1De Dars veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.20:10zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 5De Dars veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.20:10Demi Sport 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 1Kinheimhal veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.20:30RTC 72 1 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 7Kreek veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.21:05zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR3 - Twisk TSV VR1De Dars veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.21:40Spirit 30 (SC) VR6 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR5De Sluis veld 1
    ma 09-mrt.22:00zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 4 - Dijkhuis (FC) 2De Dars veld 1